Name Modified Price Seller Region Description
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$125.00 USA Works Perfectly, Quite a few minor visual flaws (pictured) ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Lo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$126.00 USA Only used in studio, bought new. Reverse, sync or asyn, dual loopers. Great pedal, but ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$175.00 USA Here is a nice TC Electronic Ditto 4X Looper. Works great nice pedal to add to your equ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$132.14 EU Hi,Selling my looper cause I got a new one.In very good shape and working as expected.G... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$145.00 USA Easy-to-learn Dual Looper Pedal w/MIDI SyncThe original TC Electronic Ditto Looper is o... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$137.00 USA Original packaging, used once. Works perfectly. ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$115.00 Asia sold as is.    Please message me with your exact address for accurate sh... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$137.00 USA Nothing wrong with it, just changing out all the pedals and getting rid of the unused o... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$120.00 USA Ditto X4 Looper in excellent condition. Listed as Very Good because of minor surface sc... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$115.00 USA So signs of wear on the back plate...but totally functional. Has original box, paperwo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$152.00 USA If you buy more than 1 pedal from my store, shipping is free on subsequent purchases fo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$250.00 Asia The great DITTO X4 Looper by tc electronic.Brand New. Almost didn’t use it !!The T... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$119.99 USA Ditto X4 blooper pedal from TC electronics. Good condition and working order. No box or... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$329.88 Japan [Product Description]The Ditto X4 Looper is a versatile and powerful tool for musicians... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$109.99 USA TC Electronics Ditto X4 Looper TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper—an intuitive, performance-... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$160.00 USA Selling my Ditto X4. Purchased new 8 months ago. Not into looping much and I have a del... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA This pedal is in mint condition! Used for writing musical pieces in my makeshift studio... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$165.55 Canada Boxed as new, bought for a project that never came to bethanks for lookking! ![TC Elec... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$120.00 USA Lightly used in smoke-free home studio. No velcro and original packaging included. ![T... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$134.00 USA TC Electronic Ditto X4 looper in excellent condition. Fully functional with no issues—s... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$159.99 Canada Up for sale a TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper Dual-Track Looper FX Effect Pedal... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$125.00 USA Lightly used in excellent condition.Includes power supply and instructions.I ship Monda... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA Near mint condition and only been used a couple timesFeature list taken from Sweetwater... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$169.27 EU TC Electronics Ditto X4 en excellent état. Dure de faire plus complet que ce loope... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$169.00 USA Used TC electronics Ditto X4 Looper in Excellent Condition. No major signs of wear, com... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$134.00 USA My church is moving to a Helix stadium platform so it's not necessary to have my own ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA This TC Electronic Ditto X4 is in great shape and working conditionThis used product in... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$139.99 USA This TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper Pedal is in excellent shape. It has a few minor cosm... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$120.00 USA The Ditto X4 is a floor-based, dual-track looper with effects. It builds on everything ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$183.93 UK TC Electronic x4 looperSome small marks but perfect working orderComes with original bo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$127.53 UK (selling all my gear for financial reasons. If "rack rash" & original boxes are imp... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$135.00 USA Works as it should. Includes original box, manual, and cables ![TC Electronic Ditto X4... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$115.00 USA Has a few scratches and signs of wear but is in excellent working order. Two loops with... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$175.00 USA Used a handful of times. Everything works great. Box included ![TC Electronic Ditto X4... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$150.00 USA TC Ditto X4 Stereo Looper. This pedal had the issue with the SD card reader being loos... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$169.99 USA The TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper Pedal gives you a ton of room to experiment with idea... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA TC Electronic Ditto X4Never used it in my personal space to its ultimate capability. Ti... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$139.99 USA For your consideration is a TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper pedal. Some honest signs of u... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$132.00 USA tested and working! ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https://rvb-img.reverb.com/i/s--R... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$120.00 USA Pedal works and functions properly. There are some weird finish issues on the top of p... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$155.00 USA This is an extremely flexible looper pedal.  Multiple loops and on board effects. ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$180.00 USA TC Ditto x 4 looper allows two simultaneous loops (of the same length or different leng... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$169.09 UK Tested and working. Comes with power cable and box (Box is a little beat up.) sold as p... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$130.00 USA Very versatile looper. Works great, does have some marks on the back panel, all visible... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$135.00 USA USED TC Electronic Ditto X4Looper Guitar Effects PedalPower Supply Not IncludedOriginal... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$166.61 UK TC Electronics Ditto X4 Looper PedalFully working with light use in a smoke free home s... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$150.00 USA Hey there, welcome to Crocco de Oro! We are a house of musicians who rescue dogs in Tij... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$175.00 USA TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper – Mint Condition – Fully FunctionalExcellent condition TC... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$160.00 USA I am offering up this brand new, never used TC Electronics Ditto x4. I bought a few mo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$175.05 UK TC ELECTRONIC DITTO X4 Excellent condition. Velcro on the bottom.Barely used. ![TC Ele... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$150.00 USA Great looping pedal, I never really got into its array of features, used it primarily f... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$145.00 USA TC Electronic Ditto x4Recently purchased and just not what I'm looking for. In excellen... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$139.00 USA In great condition has Velcro on back but otherwise perfect. No box sorry! ![TC Electr... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$159.00 Canada Please message us with your Zip/Postal Code for shipping quotes.TC Electronic Ditto x4 ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$129.00 USA This pedal has been tested and works great. The original box is included and this item ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$135.00 USA TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper Dual-Track Looper FX Effect PedalIn good overall conditio... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$139.00 USA Built with two autonomous loop channels which can operate independently or in tandem, l... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$209.33 UK TC Electronic Ditto X4 looper pedal in excellent working condition.Dual loop tracks, st... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$129.00 USA TC's most full-featured looper: two independent loop channels, 24-bit audio, true bypas... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$93.33 USA It seems to wrok fine. No issues. ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https://rvb-img.re... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$145.00 USA Bought it used, but have barley so it looks as though it’s brand new. All the knobs are... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$149.00 USA Thank you for checking out this listing from PedalsToMetal. We specialize exclusively i... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$183.32 EU TC Electronic DITTO X4 Looper in very good condition. The pedal has seen only light use... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA Very good condition...will include standard 9volt power supply if I can find it. Feel ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$149.00 USA Thank you for checking out this listing from PedalsToMetal. We specialize exclusively i... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$177.00 USA Great condition, with original box / packaging ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https:... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$178.08 EU The Ditto X4 is one of the most popular loopers on the market, featuring two independen... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA Like new in box. Includes power supply. ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https://rvb-i... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$145.00 USA Looping pedal in excellent condition. Comes with OG box, power supply, and other access... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA Very good condition with power supply. ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper](https://rvb-im... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$139.00 USA This pedal is practically in excellent condition. I'm rating it very good due to a few... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$189.99 USA I have a TC Electronic Ditto X4 with box, papers and all accessories. This was purchase... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$174.67 UK some scratches on the bottom. Good condition otherwise ![TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$140.00 USA Lightly usedTC Electronic Ditto Looper X4 Looper Pedal with Effects Features:The next g... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$165.00 USA One scratch near left footswitch. Other than that, great condition. Works perfectly. Su... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$160.00 USA Mint/new TC Electronic DittoX4 Looper. Includes box, instructions, and power supply. Wi... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$137.00 USA Perfect Condition - has some velcro on the back from my pedal board. Comes with origio... 
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
Two Channel Looper
$137.00 USA This dittox4 works perfectly. No scratches on this unit and it comes with all you see i... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$135.00 Canada Great looperNo issues ![TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper](https://rvb-img.reverb.com/i/s-... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$135.03 EU 5 Minutes loop timeUnlimited overdubsUndo and redo functionsTrue bypass and analog -dry... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$114.20 Canada TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper (Dark Grey - Black)The Ditto X2 is an easy, musical loope... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$100.00 USA works perfectly. looks great. box included. fast shipping. ![TC Electronic Ditto X2 Lo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$115.00 USA Mint condition. I baby all my equipment. I just have too many pedals. ![TC Electronic ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$85.00 USA Ditto Jam X2 Looper in good working condition. There are light scratches from use but t... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$175.00 USA Tested and functions properly! Why buy from The Guitar Rescue? We are a full guita... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$88.26 UK Pedal is in perfect condition but I just don't have the original box or power supply. ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$198.06 Japan Main Features Up to 5 minutes loop time Unlimited overdubs Undo and Redo functions Loop... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$121.00 UK TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper pedal. Fully working, comes with original box, price in... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$98.00 USA Ditto X2 Looper pedal in excellent condition. It’s cool. You should buy it. ![TC Elect... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$95.00 USA Works perfectly and looks great. Lived in a smoke free home studio. Comes with the orig... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$130.00 USA Basically brand new. Ships next day (or same day if possible) via UPS with insurance. ... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$201.99 Japan Used TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper units are now in stock! The Ditto X2 Looper inherits... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$90.00 USA One of a couple looper pedals I bought in a flurry last year. I tinkered with it a few... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$119.95 USA T.C. Electronic Ditto X2 in excellent condition. Tested and confirmed to fully function... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$102.60 USA TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper – In Box – Excellent ConditionUp for sale is a Ditto X2 L... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$90.00 USA Bought this Ditto looper new and never set it up. It is in mint new condition and ready... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$113.00 USA If you buy more than 1 pedal from my store, shipping is free on subsequent purchases fo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$91.48 UK Industry-standard looper featuring 1/2 Speed, Reverse, and Store functions.Used on my v... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$79.99 USA Works great. Comes with original box. Buy with confidence. ![TC Electronic Ditto X2 Lo... 
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
Looper Pedal with Dedicated Stop Button and Loop Effects
$85.00 USA Ditto X2 stereo looper. Pre-JAM version. ![TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper](https://rvb... 

Page 425 of 563, total 56216